HARDMaj 21:34.20
PosNoNomTour CP1 CP2 CP3 CP4 CP5 CP6 CP7 CP8 CP9 CP10 CP11 CP12 CP13 CP14 CP15 CP16 CP17 CP18 CP19 CP20 CP21 CP22 CP23 CP24
1 1 ALBEPART/QUEYREYR 3 19:2520:0020:3220:5821:30
2 16:2616:5517:2617:4818:1218:49
1 13:5814:1614:3914:5815:2015:53
2 4 BURY Pau/VIGNAL M 3 19:4220:2220:59
2 16:3017:0217:3117:5418:2619:04
1 13:5714:1614:4115:0115:2115:58
3 5 BOURSAUD/MALIGES 3 19:5020:3121:13
2 16:2616:5717:3317:5818:3219:12
1 13:5914:1614:3914:5715:2015:55
4 13 PLANET F/GAUTHIER 3 20:0220:4021:19
2 16:5117:2017:5218:2118:4819:25
1 13:5714:1514:3915:0115:4516:20
5 20 GAUTIE V/RAQUIDEL 3 20:0720:50
2 16:3817:1217:4618:1618:4619:27
1 13:5914:1614:4215:0315:2516:05
6 6 SERVAJEA/DIEU An 3 20:1520:58
2 16:3717:1217:4618:1618:5419:35
1 13:5914:1814:4515:0515:3016:03
7 18 CROUZET /GAUTHIER 3 20:2321:03
2 17:0217:3518:1218:3619:0519:45
1 14:0614:2414:5215:1715:4216:25
8 75 FARGIER /LAURANS 3 20:2321:09
2 16:4617:2017:5918:3019:0219:39
1 14:0214:2214:4815:0815:3416:07
9 56 CHEVALAR/FEYRIT C 3 20:2821:14
2 16:4017:1517:5518:2618:5819:43
1 14:0114:2014:4615:0715:3116:06
10 27 PASTEL T/CARROT 3 20:4021:29
2 16:4717:2418:0218:3219:0719:55
1 14:0414:2314:5015:1215:3416:07
11 77 PARCHET /JACON Ad 3 20:09
2 16:4217:1517:4818:1618:4719:29
1 14:0314:2314:4915:1015:3416:08
12 7 MIZOULE /PAULHAN 3 20:23
2 16:4517:1917:5418:2218:5019:39
1 14:0514:2414:5015:1315:3516:11
13 9 ROMIEU S/VOLDOIRE 3 20:44
2 16:4717:2118:0618:3719:1020:01
1 14:0314:2214:4915:1315:3716:13
14 10 BOCHET F/THEVENOD 3 21:11
2 17:1118:0018:3919:1119:4220:22
1 14:0814:2914:5915:2315:4816:32
15 12 ROUCHON /NOURRISS 3 21:14
2 17:0017:3918:2218:5819:3920:27
1 14:0514:2514:5215:1515:4116:23
16 37 GARGAUD /RACLE Sy 2 19:4020:52
1 14:3014:5415:4816:2417:0618:15
17 14 COMINELL/MAZIERES 2 17:0517:4618:3419:1220:0320:56
1 14:0214:2214:4915:1215:3616:23
18 58 MARTINEZ/ANADON 2 17:4218:3319:2120:0120:40
1 14:1414:3515:0815:3916:1016:57
19 43 BONNET A/MEYER L 2 17:1718:4919:3320:0720:41
1 14:0814:2914:5815:2415:5216:33
20 73 GUILLOT /RAZY Cle 2 17:5618:4719:3020:1020:50
1 14:1514:3715:0615:3615:4117:16
21 80 ROCHE Lo/ANDRIEU 2 17:4519:2820:0820:55
1 14:1614:3715:0915:4015:4117:02
22 82 DI FUSCO/POIROT F 2 17:5319:3620:1621:14
1 14:1314:3415:0615:3616:1017:03
23 8 NICON Je/SANTANA 2 17:0317:4118:2419:11
1 14:0314:2214:5115:1615:4016:24
24 83 RECURT S/CHAPLOT 2 18:2519:1519:5920:40
1 14:1814:4315:2015:5316:2517:36
25 45 SOUBRIER/LERAT Pa 2 18:1119:1520:1020:52
1 14:2414:4915:2316:0016:3017:25
26 61 DUCLOUX /ROUSSEAU 2 18:1219:1520:16
1 14:2014:4315:2116:0016:3117:23
27 72 DURY Ger/CRICQ An 2 18:0219:0820:16
1 14:0814:2915:1115:4115:4117:11
28 53 DEFFRADA/SECHAUD 2 18:3019:3320:27
1 14:2514:4715:2316:0816:4017:25
29 19 CONCHONE/COUNIOUX 2 18:3919:3920:40
1 14:1114:3215:0516:2816:5917:50
30 41 BIGAS Si/DUMARCHE 2 18:3819:4620:42
1 14:2114:4315:2516:0516:4117:48
31 47 DENUIT S/BAILLEUX 2 18:5220:1321:15
1 14:2414:4515:2016:0016:3217:52
32 2 MARPINAR/PEYRET F 2 16:2717:00
1 13:5914:1714:4115:0015:2115:55
33 51 MUFFAT-M/BALLET B 2 17:2518:31
1 14:0714:2714:5715:2215:4616:36
34 69 FUSILIER/TROQUIER 2 18:1919:26
1 14:1814:3315:1115:4615:4117:26
35 63 JULIEN L/LASSUS C 2 18:1419:38
1 14:1614:3715:1115:4815:4117:24
36 26 PONS Max/COUTELIE 2 19:59
1 14:2714:4915:3516:0916:4317:51
37 21 ICHER R/MACCAGNA 2 20:15
1 14:1414:3715:2116:0916:4817:46
38 60 MESNARD /GHIO Syl 2 19:0820:33
1 14:3515:0015:5016:3117:1518:15
39 70 GOMBERT /BOUDET C 2 19:2420:33
1 14:2514:4715:2616:2117:0418:29
40 87 COSTES A/BALDET G 2 19:2220:46
1 14:2414:4815:3516:1617:0218:12
41 46 JACQUART/VEYSSEYR 2 19:2120:51
1 14:2914:5515:4516:2717:1118:23
42 40 DUCROS F/BESSEGE 2 19:3421:07
1 14:3415:0015:5016:3917:1818:30
43 15 GAGNERAU/BAHUET E 2 18:08
1 14:1414:3515:0715:4315:4117:13
44 23 SIMON Th/GILG Ben 2 18:39
1 14:2314:4315:1615:4515:4117:05
45 68 LENAULT /JAUTARD 2 19:08
1 14:5015:2016:5217:4920:03
46 36 MAZET Th/KOLEDA W 2 19:46
1 14:3214:5515:4616:2217:1618:41
47 49 BRICNET /DELAGE F 2 20:04
1 14:2814:5315:4216:2017:1418:23
48 52 DA COSTA/BELOT Fa 2 20:36
1 14:3615:0216:0016:4117:3019:05
49 50 GUILLON /GIMBERT 2 20:42
1 14:4515:1316:1117:0117:5819:20
50 66 COLRAT G/SAUTAREL 2 20:45
1 14:3615:0315:4916:4217:2819:19
51 96 MAUGER O/PREVOT A 1 14:1714:3815:1615:5616:2717:33
52 93 PRATVIEL/BOTTAREL 1 14:3014:5415:4416:2417:0717:59
53 78 COUSINIE/BOURRIE 1 14:2614:5015:4216:2417:0618:13
54 32 SOULIER/BALDET P 1 14:3715:0215:4816:3817:2818:28
55 76 RAUSCHER/PORENTRU 1 14:2614:4915:4616:2217:0418:42
56 79 PASTI Ze/CARONNI 1 14:4115:0716:0016:4617:5319:28
57 65 NECTOUX /PANNECIE 1 14:5315:1916:3117:2620:02
58 29 FURNON G/FERROTTI 1 14:4515:1116:1117:0318:2920:06
59 74 TACQUARD/MARCHAUD 1 14:3815:0316:0017:2918:3620:08
60 24 BRUNIAUX/BASTIDE 1 14:4615:1216:2217:2718:5220:19
61 54 BUHR Ced/BRANCO F 1 14:5015:1916:2717:2819:2720:54
62 39 BEAUCOUD/FABRE An 1 14:3214:5715:4516:2317:01
63 92 WODELSKI/ROGLIANO 1 14:5515:2116:3417:1718:10
64 81 MARTY Da/MARTY Sa 1 14:5215:1816:4517:3720:04
65 30 BOUTON M/PETIT Lo 1 14:5415:2117:0918:1520:31
66 16 DUCHENE /LABAT Ya 1 14:1014:3014:5815:22
67 38 ANSELMET/PINGET C 1 14:1914:4115:1415:43
68 11 DEMAGNY /BOYER M 1 14:3114:5215:2616:35
69 97 BALON An/LILLO Ga 1 14:2414:4815:5417:04
70 25 AUROY An/HOURDIN 1 14:4315:1116:2917:41
71 28 VOEGEL M/FANCELLO 1 14:5115:1916:4717:49
72 95 PAULIN Y/MICHEL B 1 14:4915:1916:5918:02
73 42 BOUQUET /DESCLAUD 1 14:5315:2117:0418:22
74 64 GAILLARD/ANDRIEUX 1 14:5715:4117:4919:40
75 31 CLOZEL B/CLOZEL E 1 14:1014:3115:01
76 90 CHASSIGN/DEGUILHE 1 14:5115:1816:40
77 86 HUMBERT /BAZZANO 1 14:4615:1316:58