SOFTMaj ŕ 21:33.59
PosNoNomTour CP1 CP2 CP3 CP4 CP5 CP6 CP7 CP8 CP9 CP10 CP11 CP12 CP13 CP14 CP15 CP16 CP17 CP18 CP19 CP20 CP21 CP22 CP23 CP24
1 136 BONY Flo/BLANCON 2 18:0418:5119:2719:5820:38
1 15:0415:2516:0016:2316:4917:27
2 141 RAYNAL A/PRUNET Q 2 18:1018:5819:3720:1320:47
1 15:0515:2615:5916:2016:4517:27
3 132 CHAZOT A/CELLE J 2 18:1519:0119:4420:1921:02
1 15:0415:2515:5916:2116:4817:33
4 159 MAXIME S/MAYOU Id 2 18:3019:1619:5620:39
1 15:0815:3116:0516:2616:5617:43
5 119 ARNAUD J/RAVEL Je 2 18:2519:1720:0620:43
1 15:0915:3116:0716:2916:5617:42
6 109 COMBAUDO/JANICAUD 2 18:2819:1720:0520:52
1 15:0915:3216:1016:3317:0217:46
7 197 DUFOSSE /MABILY T 2 19:3420:2021:04
1 15:1115:3416:1016:3517:0717:56
8 189 PELAUD B/ESTRADE 2 18:5819:5120:39
1 15:1015:3216:1716:4217:1618:12
9 116 BIGOURET/PASQUIER 2 18:5419:5520:47
1 15:1215:3416:1416:3817:1418:05
10 193 RAMONDEN/VIDAL Mo 2 18:5720:1821:21
1 15:0615:2816:1116:3817:1017:53
11 118 BREGAINT/BREGAINT 2 18:5519:51
1 15:1015:3216:1416:4217:1518:11
12 165 ROMANI A/CARRUELL 2 18:5019:52
1 15:0715:2916:0716:3217:0218:00
13 145 DESSIMON/ LAPLANC 2 19:0620:06
1 15:0815:3116:1216:3817:1118:19
14 187 TEINTURI/MARMONNI 2 19:1920:22
1 15:1915:4416:2916:5717:3118:27
15 153 ROUX Vic/LAGNEAU 2 19:1720:33
1 15:1815:4116:1916:4517:2018:22
16 120 SAGNARD /ROCHE Ni 2 19:3020:47
1 15:2215:4416:4717:1217:47
17 121 PERROT M/LARIGAUD 2 19:2220:47
1 15:1315:3816:2016:4717:2218:31
18 158 LEGENDRE/DUFOUR B 2 19:4320:52
1 15:2015:4416:3817:0817:4818:49
19 163 HAZARD A/BOUTET R 2 19:3821:02
1 15:1215:3516:3217:0117:4018:40
20 107 MARTINOT/GOMOT G 2 19:5421:23
1 15:2815:5116:4517:0817:4718:51
21 188 WEISS Wi/FOUGERON 2 20:2521:26
1 15:1615:4516:4617:1918:0619:16
22 100 BERGER J/ROBIN Lu 2 18:30
1 15:0815:2816:0316:2616:5517:43
23 199 SIMEONE /COIFFARD 2 20:12
1 15:2015:4416:3517:0417:4318:56
24 128 LE ROUX /LE ROUX 2 20:14
1 15:1615:3816:2917:0017:4619:03
25 104 GASNE V/LAGIER P 2 20:41
1 15:2515:4816:4717:1917:5919:02
26 137 JOND Chr/YEUILLAZ 2 20:48
1 15:3115:5317:0517:3218:5519:55
27 194 BOUDRAS /BORDET F 2 21:16
1 15:2915:5417:1117:4018:5720:05
28 135 LACHAUD /CHABRERI 2 21:23
1 15:2415:4716:5817:3018:5920:24
29 151 VIAL Alb/DUPIN N 1 15:3916:0317:1818:32
30 169 KEZEL Fa/BERGER 1 15:1815:4116:5017:1918:0119:01
31 106 BRUNET C/JANICAUD 1 15:2315:4816:5917:2718:1919:20
32 115 LAGUIDE /DENOUEIX 1 15:5216:2217:4118:4819:34
33 185 PLANCHE /PERISSEL 1 15:2115:4416:4217:0818:3219:39
34 174 TARDY Ro/RICCARDI 1 15:5016:1517:3718:1519:52
35 162 VIVET Ro/MALSERT 1 15:2615:5417:0517:3519:1020:10
36 130 BESSE Pa/PELAT S 1 15:2915:5316:5517:2918:5320:14
37 150 DUFOUR /LEGROS V 1 15:1615:4016:5317:4519:1720:21
38 195 QUENOT M/TAZE Tho 1 15:2715:5117:0317:3819:1320:26
39 181 PINATEL /FAURE Ma 1 15:3916:0517:1817:5219:4120:38
40 101 CHAVEGRA/ARGANAUD 1 15:5316:1817:2617:5919:3520:43
41 139 CALLAUT /TATE Mic 1 15:3015:5717:0617:4119:3220:43
42 117 LANGLOIS/SURIREY 1 15:3716:0117:1617:5819:5321:05
43 111 VAURS Je/SAINRAPT 1 15:4616:1217:1617:5219:5921:10
44 110 AHOND Pi/MONGLON 1 15:3416:0017:1117:5120:0721:23
45 160 TERNAT A/MANAUD A 1 15:2815:5116:4217:1217:56
46 142 BONNAUD /SOUCHAIR 1 15:4616:1017:1917:5019:44
47 125 BARTHE L/FOURNIER 1 15:3816:0217:1517:4520:04
48 155 FRéGEAC /FRAUZIOL 1 15:4416:1517:4518:5220:07
49 178 SIGNORET/MAHE Kév 1 15:3716:0217:2017:5320:08
50 124 REVERGER/VARRONE 1 16:2016:4317:4118:1620:09
51 148 JONET Jo/DUMOULIN 1 15:4916:1317:2018:0620:09
52 156 LECLERCQ/MICHEL M 1 15:5216:1817:3118:2520:12
53 172 KARST Yv/MATHIS T 1 15:4716:1417:2418:0820:19
54 161 COUTARD /RAYNAUD 1 15:4016:1017:2518:0020:23
55 35 CHAFFRAI/CORBLIN 1 16:1516:4117:5920:28
56 133 CARTIER /BERTHELO 1 16:0716:3417:5218:4020:30
57 108 MARSHALL/PRADELLE 1 15:5616:2317:4518:1920:32
58 146 FEDIT M/CARDOSO 1 15:2315:4617:1618:2720:38
59 176 ROBERT L/GREGORUT 1 15:5116:2017:5118:3420:40
60 166 MUSCARA /FLAMMIER 1 16:1216:4018:0318:5220:42
61 113 BEAULAIG/FALCIMAG 1 15:4816:2417:5420:58
62 98 GRILLOT /COQUARD 1 16:1116:3818:1719:0821:02
63 84 SERRADOR/MUZZUPAP 1 16:2316:5418:2119:1921:05
64 168 COURTY R/BERNARD 1 15:5116:1818:0019:0421:21
65 182 LEFEVRE /REY Dyla 1 16:0516:3218:1519:0921:28
66 89 BUTTARD /GIRARD C 1 16:2116:5018:1119:1621:28
67 112 DECOUT F/CORMIER 1 16:3217:0218:3019:2321:32
68 170 SANCHEZ /COTTERCH 1 16:0216:2517:1517:44
69 157 FEL Guil/BAC Fran 1 15:2415:4816:5717:50
70 183 PUECHAVY/MARTIN J 1 15:5816:2817:4418:29
71 129 MAUBECQ /CARNET K 1 16:0216:3018:0819:00
72 127 ESPOSTO /COURBET 1 16:1616:4318:1719:01
73 144 ERVITI P/ZUBIETA 1 16:1016:4018:0319:01
74 192 DEYME Al/BABBALAC 1 16:2516:5318:2119:02
75 33 AJASSE J/NOLAN De 1 16:0316:2818:0419:10
76 22 MARIN-CU/BOYER Je 1 16:1116:4118:3419:21
77 3 PAGAN De/CLOT Lud 1 16:2216:5118:3319:25
78 154 NAUD Mic/MALLET D 1 15:5816:2918:1519:30
79 147 GARCIA M/DUHAMEL 1 15:3816:1118:3719:39
80 91 THIZY Qu/PATOUILL 1 16:1216:4318:5119:41
81 186 VIGUIE S/TAMALET 1 16:2916:5718:5419:53
82 123 RICCI Ni/CERLATI 1 16:0816:4018:5320:03
83 103 RAMOS Da/NOGUEIRA 1 16:1917:0318:5420:09
84 122 LACROIX /SABY Vin 1 16:1716:5419:0720:10
85 196 JONQUEUR/BERGER G 1 16:2816:5819:0920:48
86 114 PUYFOULH/CLAMONT 1 16:1516:4719:0420:54
87 102 LAGUIDE /SOUBIROU 1 15:3115:5616:46
88 138 MAHIEUX /DOMY Mat 1 16:0116:2717:50
89 191 GRACZYK /DESCOURS 1 16:0016:3017:58
90 198 FAGAULT /BONNAT R 1 15:4316:0918:36
91 173 RAMONDEN/CANAL Ol 1 16:1916:5218:51
92 143 COTTAVOZ/LAMY Adr 1 16:2317:0319:10
93 180 DEMARS Y/SAVOY Vi 1 17:3218:3120:32
94 134 FAURE Je/PANIZZI 1 15:4616:15
95 67 MARIN Pi/PATREGNA 1 16:0616:30
96 177 SENECHAL/BOURREE 1 16:0216:39
97 175 LASSENE /MOURIERA 1 16:0116:46
98 167 DALLE Ya/DOCHEZ A 1 16:2816:57
99 105 CHASSING/DESORMAU 1 16:2816:59